Soccer‎ > ‎

Team Rosters







2019 Soccer Rosters


2019 Middle/High School Rosters


#1 CMC#2 Stripes & Signs
CoachCoach
Jeromie BrownTroy Nelson
Arnold, HunterAdams, Hunter
Brown, JoshuaAdams, Keifer
Frederick, IsaacEbel, Zane
Huddleston, DakotaFoster, Lillian
Huddleston, DallasFoster, Rae
Lippold, GunnerGilkerson, Robert
McCartney, DavidHeinzelman, Eric
McConnell, CalebHelmick, Derek
Pierce, TrinityLenard, Vaughn
Rider, JenniferMarquez, Cabe
Romo, AshtonNelson, Connor
Rottinghaus, HenryNelson, Riley
Rumbaugh, CourtneySchawang, Cade
Schramm, DaphneStrecker, Kadyn
Wilcox, TateVermeer, Sierrah
Zimmerman, CalebWason, Wyett



2019 3rd - 4th - 5th Grade Rosters


#1 Great Western#2 Frontier Bank#3 Froeschl Floors
CoachCoachCoach
Brandon PiercePenny CaudleCade Schawang
Clow, HaydenCaudle, BrockAnderson, Conner
Davis, Mya AnnCaudle, CadeBrown, Madi
Denton, BrooklynDougherty, JessicaElms, Zane
Jean, CamdenDougherty, KadenFeighner, Clara
Knobbe, CooperFurnas, CallenHarmon, Braxton
Kroeze, GaryJackson, TannerHarmon, Kierston
Mirelez, JaydenKirkendall, SophieJones, Ryker
Newman, BlakeKobza, GrantMcCullough, Indie
Ogden, WillowLenderman, LeviMcCullough, Maddox
Pierce, DestinyLeyden, ElijahMunford, Austyn
Richardson, AbigailLeyden, VadenSailors, Layne
Simpson, ChaseRottinghaus, CharlieZimmerman, Tallan
#4 Meyer HC#5 Brown Remodeling#6 ACE Hardware
CoachCoachCoach
DJ CattrellJeromie BrownMackenzie Nelson
Bebermeyer, BrookelynAnderson, JoahBauer, Gavin
Cattrell, OrionBaxter, TobyCornerly, Grant
Davis, TristanBrown, PeytonCrouse, Dorothy
Drummond, ReneeCapek, RoyDaniels, Addison
Hernandez, ArikEbel, ZavierDePrey, Jalin
Jones, HallieEberle, MadysonFeighner, Brandon
Martin, AshtonHolman, IndeaHilgenfeld, Jack
McCullough, RykerJohansen, BellaKuker, Corbyn
Miller, AddisonJones, BowdyMooney, Kadyn
Pagnaus, ElijahKaiser, KalebNiedfeldt, Brock
Pagnaus, LorenaMcConnell, CaitlynRomo, Jade
Pagnaus, TristinWendtlandt, AidenSutton, Harley
Wendtlandt, Avery



2019 1st & 2nd Grade Rosters


#1 Sunmart#2 Sportin FC#3 El Camino Elec
CoachCoachCoach
Braden OliverKeith GilkersonKrystal Howard
Chandler, ArrynBauman, BraxtynBebermeyer, Barrett
Funk, JacksonGilkerson, EmmaCluskey, Grayson
Gruber, BaelynnGill, GracieCollier, Brandon
Jackson, KinleeJarred, Ava MarieDavis, Karen
Jones, BrynlieKopf, AddyFanders, Aidan
Lendermon, KeiraSavago, KehliawnnaHoward, Sammy
Pagmaus, WesleyScholl, BrodyJacobs, Noah
Ramirez, JoseScrivens, AudreyMoyer, Gunner
Schutte, JosslynVollmer, AndreaNicholson, Nolan
Shields, BentleyWason, WilliamRoberts, Collin
Shields, CohenWendtlandt, SophiaSteinhauser, Ashley
Tisdel, Ceejay
#4 A&G#5 Hullmans#6 AHM
CoachCoachCoach
Luke SantoMonica DishongBen Simpson
Crofford, CreightonBailey, CarleeGeorges, Payten
Davis, KnoxDean, GavinHolmes, Paxton
Dunn, TurnerDishong, ChaseJanky, Isabel
Glathar, BrynnaGossman, TessaJean, Ayva
Hayes, TristonGreever, BlaizeKafer, Sawyer
Jackson, SethHullman, RyderRamer, Tatum
Johansen, KendallKirkendall, ReidRue, Leo
Lendermon, CorbinKuker, CorbynScholl, Carter
Moore, BraxtonLee, BenjaminSimpson, Karson
Pfohl, AshlynMarx, TreydenSutton, Liam
Santo, OwenMoore, WilliamTimothy, Connor



2019 Preschool - Kindergarten Rosters


#1 Family Practice#2 Hamilton Recycling#3 Runza
CoachCoachCoach
Amber RamerChelsea HamiltonAbby Chapman
Ankrom, LynnleyCluskey, MadelynnAnderson, Lily
Bristol, MarionEwing, BlakelyArnold, Ashton
Crabtree, HadleyFeighner, SiterraCourtney, Fischer
Gresham, GarrettHamilton, BakerKirkendall, Chase
Henderson, JaydonJackson, GarrettKuker, Madison
Hilgenfeld, AveryJones, BrantleyRamirez, Jonathan
Murphy, AbigailJones, PaylenRasmussen, Anika
Ogden, OliverKarst, KaylorSchawang, Zaiden
Ramer, LaurenMerz, CooperShafer, Beckett
Ramer, SawyerShubert, EverettStrecker, Willow
Wason, WalkerShubert, GavinTanderup, Jenniffer
Wisdom, UrijahSimpson, GavinWendtlandt, Kenzeigh
#4 Frederick Farms#5 FCCHC#6 State Line AG
CoachCoachCoach
Brenna LeydenLaura GoffMichelle Wilcox
Baker, PaisleighArnold, NoahBebermeyer, Roman
Davis, BerklieDean, OwenCasey, John
DePrey, EmberGoff, HarleyFischer, Reece
Drummond, JustinJarred, BraxtonFurnas, Benjamin
Frederick, MaverickJohansen, HattieKeithley, Wyatt
Huppert, KreightonKearney, JayceKirkendall, Lyndon
Johnson, TessaKopf, LillyKopf, Carter
Johnson, TrentLee, KasynMcDonald, River
Kelly, CadenMcQueen, KendelRhodd, Garrett
Moore, JasonSanders, AlexSchawang, Kase
Santo, OliviaSimpson, MasonSchawang, Nevaha
Schawang, SuttonZimmerman, ZaharaWilcox, Britt
#7 SNC#8 Browns Shoes
CoachCoach
Monica DishongCodey Janssen
Butrick, OliviaFanders, Braydyn
Daniels, OwenGossman, Conner
Dishong, LiamHoward, Janie
Georges, HadleeLira, Cheila
Gill, BryerLira, Liliana
Johansen, BarrettLotter, Brynlee
Kirkendall, AshtynLotter, Quinn
Kreifels, BroganMcCullick, Asher
McCullough, SayerO'Grady, Oakley
McKim, DaykenSimmonds, Leland
Neville, OliviaStoller, Amelia
Reed, BrylieWustruck, Emmett

Comments