Soccer‎ > ‎

Team Rosters







2021 Soccer Rosters


2021 Middle School/High School Rosters

#1 ACE #2 CMC
Coach Coach
Jeromie Brown Troy Nelson
Baxter, Toby Adams, Bryce
Brown, Peyton Gaudette, Kelby
Clow, Hayden McCullough, Ryker
Crouse, John Mooney, Kadyn
Frederick, Isaac Nelson, Connor
Marquez, Cabe Nelson, Riley
Rottinghaus, Charlie Pierce, Trinity
Wason, Wyatt Schramm, Daphne
Wickham, Malesa Zimmerman, Caleb



2021 3rd - 5th Grade Rosters

#1 Sunmart #2 SNC #3 Browns Shoes
Coach Coach Coach
Kevin Cluskey Shelly Leyden Taylor Kearney
Anderson, Conner Furnas, Callen Daniels, Addison
Cluskey, Grayson Holloway, Mason Howard, Sammy
Coupe, Bristol Holman, Indea Jackson, Alaina
Dumont, Chloe Huppert, Kamdyn Jackson, Tanner
Funk, Jackson Kafer, Sawyer Janky, Isabel
Hayes, Triston Kirkendall, Reid Kearney, Aven
Hernandez, Arik Leyden, Elijah Kuker, Corbyn
Holmes, Paxton Pfohl, Ashlyn Rumbaugh, Myla
Lee, Benjamin Roberts, Collin Scholl, Brody
Savago, Kili Sailors, Layne Sells, Brantly
Scholl, Carter Scrivens, Audrey Weddle, Peyton
#4 Hullmans #5 Sonic #6 Stripes & Signs
Coach Coach Coach
Lauren Malone Shannon Shields Brandon Pierce
Cole, Corbin Fanders, Aidan Dean, Gavin
Crofford, Creighton Gill, Gracie Elms, Zane
Crofford, Milayna Heaton, Nick Feighner, Brandon
Ewing, Kalix Jackson, Kinlee Moore, Braxton
Foster, Dierks Jacobs, Noah Pierce, Destiny
Greiver, Blaze Jarred, Ava Romo, Jade
Hullman, Ryder McDonald, Kaleb Runge, Gabe
McCartney, Jaxson Nicholson, Nolan Runge, Maygen
Mount, Elisa Shields, Bentley Vollmer, Andrea
Ramer, Tatum Shields, Cohen West, Lilian
Santo, Owen Wason, William Zaylee, Ruiz
Wissman, Baker



2021 1st - 2nd Grade Rosters

#1 Brown Remodeling #2 Family Practice #3 El Camino Electric
Coach Coach Coach
Elle Falk Brooke Dean Krystal Howard
Bangert, Evelyn Dean, Owen Howard, Janie
Courtney, Fischer Elms, Michael Kirkendall, Ashtyn
Ewing, Blakely Fischer, Reece Kopf, Lilly
Huppert, Kreighton Goff, Emma Lee, Kasyn
Kirkendall, Chase Jones, Paylen McClaine, Garrett
Lotter, Brynlee Keithley, Wyatt McCullick, Asher
McQueen, Kendel Kopf, Carter Murphy, Abigail
Neville, Olivia Riley, Lillian Richey, Kimber
Reed, Brylie Rue, Leo Schawang, Kase
Rego, Liam Rumbaugh, Lennix Simmonds, LeLand
Santo, Olivia Sailors, Blake Timothy, Jayden
Zimmerman, Zahara
#4 Great Western #5 Frederick Farms #6 Runza
Coach Coach Coach
Amber Ramer Michelle Wilcox Abby Chapman
Ankrom, Lynnley Bristol, Marion Daniels, Owen
Casey, John Butrick, Olivia Feighner, Siterra
Cluskey, Madelynn Donahoo, Aubree Furnas, Ben
Lira, Liliana Frederick, Maverick Gaede, Raegan
McDonald, River Gill, Bryer Gilkerson, Braylon
Ramer, Lauren Gossman, Conner Heaton, Isaac
Ramsey, Kylie Hollister, Brentten Henderson, Jaydon
Randall, Bowen McCartney, Bailey Karst, Kaylor
Ruiz, Maddyx McKim, Dayken Rhodd, Garrett
Shafer, Beckett Schawang, Zaiden Sanders, Alex
Simpson, Krystal Shubert, Gavin Tanderup, Jennifer
Simpson, Mason Wilcox, Brit Vice, Lainey



2021 Preschool/Kindergarten Rosters

#1 Frontier Bank #2 A&G #3 FC Care Center
Coach Coach Coach
Amber Ramer John Crouse Sarah Mount
Ankrom, Emersyn Bristol, Martha Cain, Presley
Cluskey, Drew Donahoo, Axton Cave, Mason
Crabtree, Hadley Henderson, Alyssa Courtney, Deacon
Johansen, Peyton Keithley, Elise Fichter, Brenden
Kearney, Jayce Kuker, Madi Holmes, Leila
Lotter, Cooper Lotter, Quinn Kennedy, Kyndall
Lotter, Oaklynn Popejoy, Clarissa Mount, Violet
Ramer, Sawyer Randall, Jaxon Neville, Jayden
Vollmer, Daniel Russell, Lucas Sailors, Cameron
Wendtlandt, Carter Scholl, Baker Simpson, Wyatt
Wendtlandt, Kenzleigh
#4 Froeschl Floors #5 Hamilton Recycling #6 Meyer Home Center
Coach Coach Coach
Carla Rhodd Chelsea Hamilton DJ Cattrell
Frank, Maelynn Dunn, Lane Arnold, Noah
Froeschl, Jaxion Goff, Cayden Baker, Paisleigh
Gilkerson, Avery Goff, Harley Cattrell, Eli
Gresham, Garrett Hamilton, Baker Cochran, Kenton
Mapp, Jahiem Knight, Lonnie Feighner, Ziana
Rhodd, Harper Knight, Quinne Lira, Cheila
Shubert, Everett Nelson, Zoe Lira, Francisco
Shubert, Madison Ramer, Corbin McKim, Bryson
Wason, Walker Rue, Nori Scribner, Benjamin
Wustrack, Emmett Scrivens, Callan Vollan, Nash
Wustrack, Vivian Winters, Noah Witt, Grayson
#7 Rieschick Drilling #8 State Line Ag
Coach Coach
Jared Hawley Saylor Hutfles
Brown, Fischer Bangert, Emmett
Casey, Rory Bartek, Haddie
Clemmons, Augustus Crawford, Radley
Fanders, Braydyn Glathar, Noah
Hayes, Alex Harkentek, Marlo
Ike, Rieschick Howard, Robin
McCartney, Mercedes Jones, Brantley
Schawang, Nevaha Merz, Cooper
Vonderschmidt, Nash Schawang, Sutton
Wamsley, Gavin Seeba, Aiden
Simon, Jax
Comments