E) Pee Wee's

2021 PEE WEE’S SCHEDULE

  All games will be played at the Dallas Jones park, on the Hartman Field.  

Your  Pee Wee director is 

 

TEAM 1 SPORTIN FC                     TEAM 2 F & M BANK            TEAM 3 PONY CREEK

TEAM 4 JIM HILLS                        TEAM 5 HULLMANS             TEAM 6 LIONS

 

MAY

 

SATURDAY 22ND                                   WEDNESDAY  26TH                              FRIDAY 28TH  

1:00  1 VS 2                                                   5:00  2 VS 5                                           

2:45  3 VS 4                                                   6:30  4 VS 6                                           RAIN DATE

4:15  5 VS 6                                                   8:00  3 VS 1                                           

                                                            

 

JUNE

 

MONDAY 31ST             TUESDAY 1ST              WEDNESDAY 2ND                         FRIDAY 4TH  

5:00  3 VS 5                     5:00 5 VS 1

MEMORIAL DAY          6:30  1 VS 4                     6:30 6 VS 3                                  TRAVELERS

8:00  6 VS 2                     8:00  4 VS 2

 

 

MONDAY  7TH                                     WEDNESDAY  9TH                               FRIDAY 11TH

5:00  2 VS 3                                           5:00  4 VS 3                                           

6:30  4 VS 5                                           6:30  2 VS 1                                               RAIN DATE

8:00  1 VS 6                                           8:00  6 VS 5

 

 

MONDAY  14TH                                    WEDNESDAY  16TH                              FRIDAY 18TH

5:00  6 VS 4                                           5:00  4 VS 1                                                       

6:30  5 VS 2                                           6:30  2 VS 6                                               RAIN DATE      

8:00  1 VS 3                                           8:00  5 VS 3

 

MONDAY  21ST                                    WEDNESDAY  23RD                             FRIDAY 25TH     SATURDAY 26TH

5:00  3 VS 6                                           5:00  6 VS 1

6:30  1 VS 5                                           6:30  3 VS 2                                           RAIN DATE      8:00 ALL STARS

8:00  2 VS 4                                           8:00  5 VS 4

 

 

 

 PEE WEE’S TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

MONDAY 28TH       TUESDAY 29TH       WEDNESDAY 30TH    THURSDAY 1ST     FRIDAY 2ND

6:00 #5 VS #4                 6:00  #4 OR #5 VS #1      8:00  CHAMPIONSHIP GAME    

8:00 #6 VS #3                 8:00  #3 OR #6 VS #2                                                                 RAIN DATE                  RAIN DATE  

10 YEAR OLDS
Bents, Zade
Cluskey, Grayson
Davis, Kacen
Dean, Gavin
Dishong, Chase
Gresham, Andrew
Hall, Ryan
Hayes, Triston
Howard, Noah
Hullmam, Ryder
Huppert, Kamdyn
Kirkendall, Reid
Marx, Treyden
Roberts, Collin
Santo, Owen
Schawang, Kole
Scholl, Brody
Scholl, Carter
Scott, Collyn
Sells, Brantly
Simpson, Karson
Stice, JT
Vonderschmidt, Elin
Wendtlandt, Zachery
Wiit, Treydon
Witt, Cash
11 YEAR OLDS
Anderson, Conner
Bangert, Austin
Bauman, Braxtyn
Collier, Brandon
Davis, Knox
Elms, Zane
Furnas, Callen
Hernandez, Arik
Jackson, Tanner
Jean, Camden
Lendermon, Levi
Nichols, Brayden
Nicholson, Nolan
Randall, Tristan
Runge, Gabriel
Scheitel, Aiden
Wissman, Burke
Wustrack, Reid
12 YEAR OLDS
Akin, Liam
Baxter, Toby
Clow, Hayden
Coonce, Wyatt
Coupe, Tucker
Donahoo, Taylor
Karpinski, Ty
Leyden, Elijah
Malcom, Gavin
Mooney, Kadyn
Newman, Blake
Snethen, Dayton
WE HAVE 6 COACHES




Comments